2015

Win-loss singles: 31-23
Win-loss doubles: 8-7

19/10 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: beats Richel Hogenkamp (NED) [Q] 6-2, 7-6 (4)
R16: beats Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [2] 6-4, 6-7 (5), 7-5
QF: beats Barbora Strycova (CZE) [7] 6-4, 6-4
SF: loses to Misaki Doi (JPN) 6-4 opgave

R16 D: beats with An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla (CZE/CZE) 3-6, 6-3, 10-5
QF D: loses with An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) to Ysaline Bonaventure/Stephanie Vogt (BEL/LIE) [4] 7-5, 6-2

12/10 Linz (Austria) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: beats Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 6-2, 7-5
R16: loses to Johanna Larsson (SWE) 6-4, 7-6 (2)

03/10 Beijing (China | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: beats Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-2, 6-4
R32: loses to Roberta Vinci (ITA) [15] 6-2, 6-2

21/09 Seoul (Korea | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: beats Andreea Mitu (ROU) 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (2)
R16: beats Katerina Siniakova (CZE) 6-3, 1-6, 7-6 (3)
QF: beats Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 6-1, 4-6, 6-2
SF: loses to Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [1] 6-0, 6-2

31/08 US Open (United States | Grand Slam | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: loses to Jessica Pegula (USA) [Q] 7-5, 6-3

R64 D: loses with Daria Gavrilova (RUS) to Casey Dellacqua/Yaroslava Shvedova (AUS/KAZ) [4] 2-6, 6-4, 6-0

23/08 New Haven (United States | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: loses to Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 2-1 RET

10/08 Toronto (Canada | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: loses to Polona Hercog (SLO) [Q] 6-4, 1-6, 6-3

03/08 Washington (United States | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: loses to Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [1] 7-5, 7-5

R16 D: loses with An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) to Irina Falconi/Monica Niculescu (USA/ROU) 6-1, 6-2

29/06 Wimbledon (Great Britain | grand slam | grass, outdoor)
R128: loses to Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [Q] 6-3, 6-2

R64 D: beats with Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) Julia Goerges/Carina Witthoeft (GER/GER) 6-2, 6-2
R32 D:beats with Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) Johanna Konta/Maria Sanchez (GBR/USA) [W] 7-6 (5), 6-2
R16 D: loses with Hao-Ching Chan (TPE) to Raquel Kops-Jones/ Abigail Spears (USA/USA) [5] 6-2, 6-4

08/06 ‘s-Hertogenbosch (Netherlands | International | grass, outdoor)
R32: beats Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 7-5, 6-3
R16: loses to Belinda Bencic (SUI) [4] 6-3, 6-2

24/05 Roland Garros (France | Grand Slam | gravel, outdoor)
R128: beats Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 7-6 (4), 7-6 (7)
R64: beats Zarina Diyas (KAZ) [32] 0-6, 6-1, 6-4
R32: beats Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 6-4, 6-1
R16: beats Andreea Mitu (ROU) 6-1, 6-3
QF: loses to Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23] 6-4, 7-5

17/05 Nürnberg (Germany | International | clay, outdoor)
Q R32: beats Katerina Vankova (CZE) 6-3, 6-4
Q R16: beats Arina Rodionova (AUS) 6-3, 6-4

R32: loses to Carina Witthoeft (GER) [8] 6-7 (2), 6-3, 6-3

04/05 Cagnes-Sur-Mer (France | ITF $ 100 000 | clay, outdoor)
R32: beats Shelby Rogers (USA) [2] 6-2, 6-1
R16: loses to Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) 6-2, 6-1

R16 D: beats with Daria Gavrilova (RUS) Maryna Zanevska/Renata Zarazua (UKR/MEX) 6-2, 6-3
QF D: beats with Daria Gavrilova (RUS) Chin-Wei Chan/Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE/TPE) [1] 4-6, 6-2, 10-5
SF D:loses with Daria Gavrilova (RUS) to Johanna Konta/Laura Thorpe (GBR/FRA) W.O.

27/04 Marrakech (Morocco | International | clay, outdoor)
Q R32: beats Beatriz García Vidagany (ESP) 2-0 ret.
Q R16: beats Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 7-6 (2), 6-4
Q Q: beats Olivia Rogowska (AUS) 6-4, 6-4

R32: loses to Monica Puig (PUR) [8] 6-0, 7-6 (3)

R16 D: loses with Alison Riske (USA) to Darija Jurak/Arantxa Parra Santonja (CRO/ESP) [2] 7-5, 0-6, 10-5

06/04 Katowice (Poland | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: beats Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) [4] 6-2, 6-3
R16: beats Carina Witthoeft (GER) 6-3, 6-3
QF: beats Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) [7] 6-2, 6-4
SF: loses to Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) [8] 6-4, 6-1

24/03 Miami (United States | Premier| hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: beats Anna-Lena Friedsman (GER) [16] 6-3, 6-4
Q R32: beats Ingrid Neel (USA) [WC] 7-6 (6), 6-4

R128: beats Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 7-5, 2-6, 6-0
R64: loses to Camila Giorgi (ITA) [30] 6-3, 6-2

11/03 Indian Wells (United States | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: beats Olga Savchuk (RUS) 7-6 (4), 6-0
Q R32: beats Timea Babos (HUN) 6-4, 6-2

R128: beats Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
R64: loses to Elina Svitolina (RUS) [23] 4-6, 7-6  (4), 6-1

02/03 Monterrey (Mexico | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: beats Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) 1-6, 6-2, 6-0
Q R16: loses to Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) 6-2, 7-5

23/02 Acapulco (Mexico | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: loses to Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 7-6 (5), 6-1

16/02 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil | WTA International | $ 250 000 | gravel, outdoor)
Q R32: loses to Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-3, 6-0

09/02 Antwerp (Belgium | WTA Premier | $ 731 000 | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: beats Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 6-2, 6-3
R16: loses to Andrea Petkovic (GER) [3] 6-7 (7), 7-6 (5), 6-2

R16 D: beats with An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) Mona Barthel/Raluca Olaru (GER/ROU) 6-2, 7-5
QF D: beats with An-Sophie Mestach Michaella Krajicek/Monica Niculescu (NED/ROU) [2] WO
SF D: beats with An-Sophie Mestach Barbora Krejcikova/Renata Voracova (CZE/CZE) 7-5, 6-7 (5), 13-11
F D: loses with An-Sophie Mestach to Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP/ESP) [1] 6-4, 3-6, 10-5

19/01 Australian Open (Australia | Grand Slam | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: loses to Serena Williams (USA) [1] 6-0, 6-4

11/01 Hobart (Australia | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: loses to Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 6-2, 4-6, 6-2

05/01 Auckland (New Zealand | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: beats Renata Voracova (CZE) 7-6 (7), 7-6 (6)
Q R16: loses to Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 2-6, 6-3, 7-5