2015

Victoires-défaites simple: 31-23
Victoires-défaites double: 8-7

19/10 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: bât Richel Hogenkamp (NED) [Q] 6-2, 7-6 (4)
R16: bât Ana Ivanovic (SRB) [2] 6-4, 6-7 (5), 7-5
QF: bât Barbora Strycova (CZE) [7] 6-4, 6-4
SF: perd face à Misaki Doi (JPN) 6-4 opgave

R16 D: bât avec An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) Lenka Kuncikova/Karolina Stuchla (CZE/CZE) 3-6, 6-3, 10-5
QF D: perd avec An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) face à Ysaline Bonaventure/Stephanie Vogt (BEL/LIE) [4] 7-5, 6-2

12/10 Linz (Autriche) | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: bât Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 6-2, 7-5
R16: perd face à Johanna Larsson (SWE) 6-4, 7-6 (2)

03/10 Beijing (Chine | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: bât Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-2, 6-4
R32: perd face à Roberta Vinci (ITA) [15] 6-2, 6-2

21/09 Seoul (Corée du Sud | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: bât Andreea Mitu (ROU) 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (2)
R16: bât Katerina Siniakova (CZE) 6-3, 1-6, 7-6 (3)
QF: bât Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 6-1, 4-6, 6-2
SF: perd face à Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU) [1] 6-0, 6-2

31/08 US Open (Etats-Unis | Grand Slam | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: perd face à Jessica Pegula (USA) [Q] 7-5, 6-3

R64 D: perd avec Daria Gavrilova (RUS) face à Casey Dellacqua/Yaroslava Shvedova (AUS/KAZ) [4] 2-6, 6-4, 6-0

23/08 New Haven (Etats-Unis | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: perd face à Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 2-1 RET

10/08 Toronto (Canada | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
R64: perd face à Polona Hercog (SLO) [Q] 6-4, 1-6, 6-3

03/08 Washington (Etats-Unis | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
R32: perd face à Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) [1] 7-5, 7-5

R16 D: perd avec An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) face à Irina Falconi/Monica Niculescu (USA/ROU) 6-1, 6-2

29/06 Wimbledon (Angleterre | Grand Slam | gazon, outdoor)
R128: perd face à Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA) [Q] 6-3, 6-2

08/06 ‘s-Hertogenbosch (Pays-Bas | International | gazon, outdoor)
R32: bât Evgeniya Rodina (RUS) 7-5, 6-3
R16: perd face à Belinda Bencic (SUI) [4] 6-3, 6-2

24/05 Roland Garros (France | Grand Slam | terre-battue, outdoor)
R128: bât Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 7-6 (4), 7-6 (7)
R64: bât Zarina Diyas (KAZ) [32] 0-6, 6-1, 6-4
R32: bât Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) 6-4, 6-1
R16: bât Andreea Mitu (ROU) 6-1, 6-3
QF: perd face à Timea Bacsinszky (SUI) [23] 6-4, 7-5

17/05 Nuremberg (Allemagne | International | terre-battue, outdoor)
Q R32: bât Katerina Vankova (CZE) 6-3, 6-4
Q R16: bât Arina Rodionova (AUS) 6-3, 6-4

R32: perd face à Carina Witthoeft (GER) [8] 6-7 (2), 6-3, 6-3

04/05 Cagnes-Sur-Mer (France | ITF $ 100 000 |terre-battue, outdoor)
R32: bât Shelby Rogers (USA) [2] 6-2, 6-1
R16: perd face à Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) 6-2, 6-1

R16 D: bât avec Daria Gavrilova (RUS) Maryna Zanevska/Renata Zarazua (UKR/MEX) 6-2, 6-3
QF D: bât avec Daria Gavrilova (RUS) Chin-Wei Chan/Chia-Jung Chuang (TPE/TPE) [1] 4-6, 6-2, 10-5
SF D: perd avec Daria Gavrilova (RUS) face à Johanna Konta/Laura Thorpe (GBR/FRA) W.O.

27/04 Marrakech (Maroc | International | terre battue, outdoor)
Q R32: bât Beatriz García Vidagany (ESP) 2-0 ret.
Q R16: bât Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) 7-6 (2), 6-4
Q Q: bât Olivia Rogowska (AUS) 6-4, 6-4

R32: perd face à Monica Puig (PUR) [8] 6-0, 7-6 (3)

R16 D: perd avec Alison Riske (USA) face à Darija Jurak/Arantxa Parra Santonja (CRO/ESP) [2] 7-5, 0-6, 10-5

06/04 Katowice (Pologne | International | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: bât Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) [4] 6-2, 6-3
R16: bât Carina Witthoeft (GER) 6-3, 6-3
QF: bât Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) [7] 6-2, 6-4
SF: perd face à Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) [8] 6-4, 6-1

24/03 Miami (États-Unis | Premier| hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: bât Anna-Lena Friedsman (GER) [16] 6-3, 6-4
Q R32: bât Ingrid Neel (USA) [WC] 7-6 (6), 6-4

R128: bât Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 7-5, 2-6, 6-0
R64: perd face à Camila Giorgi (ITA) [30] 6-3, 6-2

11/03 Indian Wells (États-Unis | Premier | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R64: bât Olga Savchuk (RUS) 7-6 (4), 6-0
Q R32: bât Timea Babos (HUN) 6-4, 6-2

R128: bât Kurumi Nara (JPN) 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
R64: perd face à Elina Svitolina (RUS) [23] 4-6, 7-6  (4), 6-1

02/03 Monterrey (Mexico | International | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: bât Anastasia Rodionova (AUS) 1-6, 6-2, 6-0
Q R16: perd face à Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) 6-2, 7-5

23/02 Acapulco (Mexique | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: perd face à Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 7-6 (5), 6-1

16/02 Rio de Janeiro (Brésil | WTA International | $ 250 000 | gravel, outdoor)
Q R32: perd face à Anna Schmiedlova (SVK) 6-3, 6-0

09/02 Anvers (Belgique | Wta Premier | $ 731 000 | hardcourt, indoor)
R32: bât Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK) 6-2, 6-3
R16: perd face à Andrea Petkovic (GER) [3] 6-7 (7), 7-6 (5), 6-2

R16 D: bât avec An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) Mona Barthel/Raluca Olaru (GER/ROU) 6-2, 7-5
QF D: bât avec An-Sophie Mestach Michaella Krajicek/Monica Niculescu (NED/ROU) [2] WO
SF D: bât avec An-Sophie Mestach Barbora Krejcikova/Renata Voracova (CZE/CZE) 7-5, 6-7 (5), 13-11
F D: perd avec An-Sophie Mestach face à Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra Santonja (ESP/ESP) [1] 6-4, 3-6, 10-5

19/01 Australian Open (Australia | Grand Slam | hardcourt, outdoor)
R128: perd face à Serena Williams (USA) [1] 6-0, 6-4

11/01 Hobart (Australie | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: perd face à Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 6-2, 4-6, 6-2

05/01 Auckland (Nouvelle-Zélande | WTA International | $ 250 000 | hardcourt, outdoor)
Q R32: bât Renata Voracova (CZE) 7-6 (7), 7-6 (6)
Q R16: perd face à Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 2-6, 6-3, 7-5